Monday, August 2, 2010

Bobby Deol Biography- Filmography With Photos




Bobby Deol Biogrphy:
Full Name: Bobby Deol
Real Name: Vijay Singh Deol
Sun Sign: Aquarius
My Birthdate: 27th January 1967

Family Background:
Father's Name Dharmendra
Spouse Tanya Deol



Favourite:
Perfume: Angel for Women
Food: Home food
Holiday Spot: My farm house in Lonavala
Plus Point: My upbringing
Minus Point: The outside influence
Philosophy of Life: Be good to others
Sex Appeal: Ask the women
Strength: My family
Languages Known: English, Hindi, and Punjabi
Turn off:
woman: Body Odor
woman: A good personality
Biggest Fear: Being Alone



FILMOGRAPHY :

Untitled Sangeeth Sivan Project
Jhoom Barabar Jhoom
Apne
Shakalaka Boom Boom
Nanhe Jaisalme
Alag
Dosti
Humko Tumse Pyaar Hai
Barsaat
Nalayak
Tango Charlie
Jurm
Ab Tumhare Hawale Watan Saathiyo
Bardaasht
Kismat
Chor Machaaye Shor
Humraaz
23rd March 1931: Shaheed
Kranti
Ajnabee
Aashiq
Bichhoo
Hum To Mohabbat Karega
Badal
Dillagi
Soldier
Kareeb
Gupt: The Hidden Truth
Barsaat
Dharam Veer

No comments:

Post a Comment

Post a Comment